Глава города
Вологды
Депутат
по округу
 

Депутаты

Размер шрифта: ААА
 
Сапожников Юрий Владимирович
Сапожников Юрий
Владимирович

избирательный округ № 1
Баландин Евгений Александрович
Баландин Евгений
Александрович

избирательный округ № 2
Новожилов Владимир Валентинович
Новожилов Владимир
Валентинович

избирательный округ № 3
Амелин Евгений Иванович
Амелин Евгений
Иванович

избирательный округ № 4
Маркевич Юрий Николаевич
Маркевич Юрий
Николаевич

избирательный округ № 5
Разина Светлана Юрьевна
Разина Светлана
Юрьевна

избирательный округ № 6
Шепринский Павел Евгеньевич
Шепринский Павел
Евгеньевич

избирательный округ № 7
Лобачева Наталья Вячеславовна
Лобачева Наталья
Вячеславовна

избирательный округ № 8
Осокин Максим Игоревич
Осокин Максим
Игоревич

избирательный округ № 9
Анчукова Наталия Владимировна
Анчукова Наталия
Владимировна

избирательный округ № 10
Коновалов Алексей Владимирович
Коновалов Алексей
Владимирович

избирательный округ № 11
Климова Алла Николаевна
Климова Алла
Николаевна

избирательный округ № 12
Выдров Максим Андреевич
Выдров Максим
Андреевич

избирательный округ № 13
Манык Михаил Сергеевич
Манык Михаил
Сергеевич

избирательный округ № 14
Наумов Дмитрий Вячеславович
Наумов Дмитрий
Вячеславович

избирательный округ № 15
Тихомиров Михаил Станиславович
Тихомиров Михаил
Станиславович

избирательный округ № 16
Корытин Владимир Николаевич
Корытин Владимир
Николаевич

избирательный округ № 17
Шепель Константин Владимирович
Шепель Константин
Владимирович

избирательный округ № 18
Абрамов Евгений Владимирович
Абрамов Евгений
Владимирович

избирательный округ № 19
Никулин Сергей Геннадьевич
Никулин Сергей
Геннадьевич

избирательный округ № 20
Мочалова Надежда Васильевна
Мочалова Надежда
Васильевна

избирательный округ № 21
 Козырев Михаил Елканович
Козырев
Михаил Елканович

избирательный округ № 22
Дорочинская Светлана Владимировна
Дорочинская Светлана
Владимировна

избирательный округ № 23
Петров Максим Леонидович
Петров Максим
Леонидович

избирательный округ № 24
Земчихина Елена Анатольевна
Земчихина Елена
Анатольевна

избирательный округ № 25
Чуранов Сергей Авенирович
Чуранов Сергей
Авенирович

избирательный округ № 26
Малованина Наталья Леонидовна
Малованина Наталья
Леонидовна

избирательный округ № 27
Подольный Борис Юльевич
Подольный Борис
Юльевич

избирательный округ № 28
Шамгин Иван Валерьевич
Шамгин Иван
Валерьевич

избирательный округ № 29
Громов Михаил Сергеевич
Громов Михаил
Сергеевич

избирательный округ № 30
 
Главная Поиск Карта Печать
сегодня 12 ноября 2019 года
Официальные символы города